The Walk TV Programming Schedule February 2020

ET Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM The Walk TV Movie du jour (a daily classic movie surprise)
2:00 AM The Walk TV Movie
See Movie Listings or Calendar View for Titles
4:00 AM RadiantTV Club 36 RadiantTV
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM Awakening Hour Today With God
6:30 AM Time for Hope Bethlehem Glory Christian Angler
7:00 AM In Touch w/ Charles Stanley Crosstalk with Randy Weiss Ultimate Outdoors
7:30 AM BEVERLY Ultimate Outdoors
8:00 AM Evangelistic Outreach The Blessed Life with Pastor Robert Morris Wingshooting USA
8:30 AM Michael Youssef Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 AM Robert Jeffress 700 Club-Pat Robertson Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:30 AM Time for Hope Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 AM The Blessed Life Pastor Robert Morris Bible Discovery-Quick Time with Rod Hembree Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:30 AM Billy Graham Classics Joyce Meyer-Enjoying Everyday Life Tennessee’s Wild Side
11:00 AM Always Good News Your Health with Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:30 AM Through the Bible with Les Feldick Santee Cooper
12:00 PM The Walk TV Presents Know the Cause-Doug Kaufman Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 PM Joni & Friends
1:00 PM God’s View with Charlene Products for Healthy Living Dynamic Outdoors
1:30 PM Living on the Edge with Chip Ingram Lindner’s Angling Edge
2:00 PM Pastor Benny Presents Products for Healthy Living
2:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
3:00 PM The WalkTV Family Movie
3:30 PM
4:00 PM Donkey Ollie Gospel Time Square Dr Wonder’s Workshop Biz Kids Adventures in Odyssey Bonanza
4:30 PM i-shine KNECT Torchlighters Sugar Creek Gang Biz Kids Real Life 101
5:00 PM Origins CBN Newswatch WalkTV Western Theatre
5:30 PM Joy of Music PIJN NEWS
6:00 PM Love worth finding -Adrian Rogers My Heart-Carolina Tennessee’s Wild Side My Heart…in Carolina Tennessee’s Wild Side Expedition: Texas Josh and Ashley
6:30 PM Always Good News Laura MacKenzie’s Traveler Laura MacKenzie’s Traveler Laura MacKenzie’s Traveler Favor Time with Jesus Laura MacKenzie’s Travele Gospel Music USA
7:00 PM Answering the Call Manna Fest with Perry Stone Voice of Resistance – Randall Terry Faith in History Voice of Resistance – Randall Terry Voice of Resistance – Randall Terry Southern Gospel Country
7:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Wretched TV Harmony Road
8:00 PM Jack Van Impe Jay Sekulow Live! American Center for Law and Justice Great American Gospel
8:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone Great American Bluegrass
9:00 PM Babbie’s House Word Pictures Billy Graham Classics The Walk TV Presents The Walk TV Family Movie 7th Street Theatre The Walk TV Family Movie
9:30 PM Josh and Ashley Always Good News
10:00 PM From His Heart Way of the Master Faith on Film
10:30 PM Joseph Prince News Boys The Drive TV One Life MXTV
11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Las Vegas Tonight
11:30 PM